Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Nov 2 | - |
APPLE VALLEY
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
11:00 AM CDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
ANDOVER
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
12:10 PM CDT |
Sat Nov 2 | - |
BLAINE
|
Fogerty Ice Arena, Lincoln Street Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CDT |
Thu Nov 7 | - |
@
ALEXANDRIA
|
|
3:45 PM CST |
Thu Nov 7 | - |
@
ALEXANDRIA
|
|
5:00 PM CST |
Thu Nov 14 | - |
@
DELANO
|
Delano Area Sports Arena, Tiger Drive, Delano, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Tue Nov 19 | - |
SARTELL
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA - NEW
|
5:30 PM CST |
Tue Nov 19 | - |
SARTELL
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA - NEW
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Nov 22 | - |
BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Nov 22 | - |
BENILDE-ST. MARGARET'S
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
@
CHAMPLIN PARK
|
Coon Rapids Ice Center, Crooked Lake Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 30 | - |
@
CHAMPLIN PARK
|
Coon Rapids Ice Center, Crooked Lake Boulevard Northwest, Coon Rapids, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 3 | - |
@
CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI
|
ISANTI ICE ARENA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 3 | - |
@
CAMBRIDGE-ISANTI
|
ISANTI ICE ARENA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Dec 5 | - |
BRAINERD
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Thu Dec 5 | - |
BRAINERD
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
ROSEAU
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 7 | - |
ROSEAU
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 10 | - |
HOPKINS
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 10 | - |
HOPKINS
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
WAYZATA
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
12:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 14 | - |
@
WAYZATA
|
Plymouth Ice Center, Plymouth Boulevard, Plymouth, MN, USA
|
2:30 PM CST |
Tue Dec 17 | - |
@
EDINA
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 17 | - |
@
EDINA
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
@
MINNETONKA
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 21 | - |
@
MINNETONKA
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 30 | - |
Minneapolis
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 30 | - |
@
Irondale St Anthony
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 31 | - |
@
TBD
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Wed Jan 1 | - |
TBD
|
Super Rink, 105th Avenue Northeast, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
TBD |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
EDEN PRAIRIE
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
EDEN PRAIRIE
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 7 | - |
STMA - JV
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Tue Jan 7 | - |
STMA
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Fri Jan 10 | - |
MOORHEAD JV
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Fri Jan 10 | - |
MOORHEAD
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
@
Hopkins JV
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 | - |
@
HOPKINS
|
Minnetonka Ice Arena, Williston Road, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 14 | - |
@
St. Cloud Cathedral JV
|
Municipal Athletic Complex, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
5:25 PM CST |
Tue Jan 14 | - |
@
ST. CLOUD CATHEDRAL
|
Municipal Athletic Complex, Veterans Drive, St. Cloud, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 18 | - |
WAYZATA
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 21 | - |
EDINA JV
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
5:30 PM CST |
Tue Jan 21 | - |
EDINA
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
7:15 PM CST |
Thu Jan 23 | - |
Wayzata JV
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
5:15 PM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
Minnetonka JV
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 25 | - |
MINNETONKA
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 28 | - |
@
Eden Prairie JV
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Tue Jan 28 | - |
@
EDEN PRAIRIE
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 30 | - |
@
Rogers JV
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
|
5:00 PM CST |
Thu Jan 30 | - |
@
ROGERS
|
Rogers High School, 141st Avenue North, Rogers, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
@
STMA - JV
|
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena, Broadway Street East, Monticello, MN, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 1 | - |
@
STMA
|
Moose Sherritt Ice Arena, Broadway Street East, Monticello, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 8 | - |
@
SARTELL
|
Bernicks Pepsi Arena, 1st Street, Sartell, MN, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Tue Feb 11 | - |
@
ROSEAU
|
Rams Sports Center, 6th Street Northeast, Roseau, MN, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |