Sun Oct 8
|
L
|
@
Shakopee A
|
|
|
Sat Oct 14
|
L
|
@
Roseville AA
|
Roseville, MN, USA
|
|
Tue Oct 24
|
L
|
Delano A
|
|
|
Fri Oct 27
|
T
|
Rogers A
|
Buffalo Peterson
|
|
Sat Oct 28
|
W
|
Orono A
|
Buffalo Peterson
|
|
Fri Nov 3
|
W
|
Mound Westonka A
|
|
|
Sun Nov 5
|
L
|
@
STMA BAA
|
STMA Blue (ag)
|
|
Fri Nov 10
|
L
|
Hopkins A
|
|
|
Sat Nov 11
|
W
|
@
LDC
|
Litchfield Civic Arena
|
|
Sun Nov 12
|
L
|
Alexandria AA
|
|
|
Fri Nov 17
|
L
|
@
Cottage Grove A
|
Anoka Area Ice Arena, North 7th Avenue, Anoka, MN, USA - Rink #2
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
W
|
Champlin Park AA
|
Anoka Area Ice Arena, North 7th Avenue, Anoka, MN, USA - Rink #1
|
|
Sat Nov 18
|
L
|
@
St. Louis Park A
|
Anoka Area Ice Arena, North 7th Avenue, Anoka, MN, USA - Rink #1
|
|
Fri Nov 24
|
L
|
@
Rosemount AA
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink #1
|
|
Fri Nov 24
|
L
|
@
Lakeville South AA
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink #1
|
|
Sat Nov 25
|
L
|
Mahtomedi AA
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink #3
|
|
Sun Nov 26
|
L
|
West St. Paul
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Tue Nov 28
|
W
|
Moose A
|
Buffalo Peterson
|
|
Fri Dec 1
|
L
|
Bloomington Jefferson
|
|
|
Sat Dec 2
|
W
|
STMA BAA
|
Buffalo Purple
|
|
Sun Dec 3
|
L
|
St Cloud BAA
|
Buffalo Purple
|
|
Fri Dec 8
|
L
|
Centennial
|
Buffalo Civic Center, County Road 134 Northeast, Buffalo, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
L
|
@
St. Paul
|
|
|
Sat Dec 9
|
L
|
@
St. Louis Park
|
|
|
Sun Dec 10
|
L
|
Alexandria
|
|
|
Fri Dec 15
|
W
|
@
Devils Lake
|
Bemidji Community Arena, 3000 Division St W, Bemidji, MN 56601, USA - Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 16
|
W
|
@
Bemidji
|
Bemidji Community Arena, 3000 Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - Sanford Power Rink
|
|
Sat Dec 16
|
W
|
Fargo Angels
|
Bemidji Community Arena, 3000 Division Street West, Bemidji, MN, USA - First National Bank Rink
|
|
Sun Dec 17
|
L
|
Shakopee A
|
|
|
Sun Dec 17
|
L
|
Bemidji
|
|
|
Fri Dec 29
|
L
|
Lakeville North
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - B-South
|
|
Sat Dec 30
|
L
|
@
Edina
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - B-South
|
|
Sun Dec 31
|
L
|
Blaine
|
Braemar Arena, Ikola Way, Edina, MN, USA - B-South
|
|
Mon Jan 1
|
T
|
Shakopee A
|
7501 Ikola Way, Edina, MN 55439, USA - East Rink
|
|
Sun Jan 7
|
L
|
Hutchinson
|
Buffalo Purple
|
|
Fri Jan 12
|
L
|
Chaska/Chanhassen AA
|
|
|
Sat Jan 13
|
W
|
Champlin Park AA
|
|
|
Sun Jan 14
|
L
|
Wayzata AA
|
|
|
Fri Jan 19
|
W
|
@
River Lakes
|
Paynesville - Koronis Civic Arena
|
|
Sat Jan 20
|
L
|
@
Sartell
|
Sartell/Bernicks Pepsi Arena
|
|
Sun Jan 21
|
W
|
Bloomington Jefferson
|
|
|
Sun Jan 28
|
W
|
@
St. Cloud BAA
|
MAC - Ritsche
|
|
Sat Feb 3
|
L
|
Sartell
|
Buffalo Purple
|
|
Sun Feb 4
|
W
|
Minneapolis Bantam A
|
Buffalo Purple
|
|
Fri Feb 9
|
L
|
Elk River
|
802 3rd Ave W, Alexandria, MN 56308, USA - RCC Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 10
|
W
|
Forest Lake
|
802 3rd Ave W, Alexandria, MN 56308, USA - West Rink
|
|
Sun Feb 11
|
W
|
Alexandria AA
|
802 3rd Ave W, Alexandria, MN 56308, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 17
|
L
|
@
Sartell
|
5898 Lachman Ave NE #99, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Blue Rink
|
|
Fri Feb 23
|
L
|
St. Cloud BAA
|
5898 Lachman Ave NE #99, Albertville, MN 55301, USA - Blue
|
|